Swift Atletiek

Wedstrijd Uitslagen

zaterdag 29 oktober 2005
Douwe Smit Trofee Roermond
JB
Marco Caspers Discus 1,5 kg 38,13 m. 2e
 
MA
Nicole Lampe Kogel 4 kg 7,98 m. 3e
Nicole Lampe Discus 1 kg 21,20 m. 2e
 
Mannen
Marcel Vaessen Discus 2 kg 24,03 m. 5e
Marcel Vaessen Speer 800 g (vanaf 1986) 43,15 m. 1e
 
Vrouwen
Rianne Koumans Kogel 4 kg 6,45 m. 5e
Rianne Koumans Discus 1 kg 19,48 m. 6e
Rianne Koumans Speer 600 g (vanaf 1999) 21,24 m. 3e
Rianne Koumans Kogelslingeren 4 kg 15,33 m. 4e
 

zaterdag 1 oktober 2005
Clubkampioenschappen Roermond
JMP
Bob Kiers 40 m 7,8 sec. 1e 17,91 km/h
Giel Bouwman 40 m 8,0 sec. 2e 17,48 km/h
Bob Kiers 600 m 2:37,3 min. 1e 13,73 km/h
Giel Bouwman 600 m 2:44,3 min. 2e 13,15 km/h
Giel Bouwman Balw 135/155 g 19,13 m. 1e
Bob Kiers Balw 135/155 g 11,91 m. 2e
Bob Kiers Verspringen 2,61 m. 1e
Giel Bouwman Verspringen 2,52 m. 2e
 
JPC
Nick Paradiek 40 m 8,4 sec. 1e 16,67 km/h
Nick Paradiek 600 m 2:39,7 min. 1e 13,53 km/h
Nick Paradiek Balw 135/155 g 15,13 m. 1e
Nick Paradiek Verspringen 2,30 m. 1e
 
JPB
Mouad Hasana 40 m 6,9 sec. 1e 20,17 km/h
Tim de Wit 40 m 6,9 sec. 1e 20,17 km/h
Louis Roumen 40 m 7,0 sec. 3e 19,89 km/h
Mark de Jong 40 m 7,6 sec. 4e 18,37 km/h
Louis Roumen 1000 m 3:55,8 min. 1e 15,27 km/h
Mouad Hasana 1000 m 4:05,3 min. 2e 14,68 km/h
Mark de Jong 1000 m 4:17,6 min. 3e 13,98 km/h
Tim de Wit 1000 m 4:18,1 min. 4e 13,95 km/h
Louis Roumen Balw 135/155 g 27,10 m. 1e
Tim de Wit Balw 135/155 g 25,29 m. 2e
Mouad Hasana Balw 135/155 g 21,69 m. 3e
Mark de Jong Balw 135/155 g 15,68 m. 4e
Louis Roumen Verspringen 3,45 m. 1e
Mouad Hasana Verspringen 3,29 m. 2e
Tim de Wit Verspringen 3,10 m. 3e
Mark de Jong Verspringen 3,10 m. 3e
 
JPA
Timon Janssen 60 m 9,6 sec. 1e 21,95 km/h
Wessel Kamphuis 60 m 9,9 sec. 2e 21,30 km/h
René Potters 60 m 10,1 sec. 3e 20,89 km/h
Laurent van der Bruggen 60 m 10,4 sec. 4e 20,30 km/h
Rutger Lamers 60 m 10,7 sec. 5e 19,74 km/h
Peter Kiers 60 m 10,7 sec. 5e 19,74 km/h
Juul Sommers 60 m 10,7 sec. 5e 19,74 km/h
Thom Giesberts 60 m 10,9 sec. 8e 19,39 km/h
Fabian Buijzen 60 m 11,0 sec. 9e 19,22 km/h
Guido Brouns 60 m 11,2 sec. 10e 18,88 km/h
Marijn Horstermans 60 m 11,5 sec. 11e 18,40 km/h
Roy Paradiek 60 m 12,0 sec. 12e 17,65 km/h
Adis Kalic 60 m 12,0 sec. 12e 17,65 km/h
Timon Janssen 1000 m 3:43,2 min. 1e 16,13 km/h
Thom Giesberts 1000 m 3:44,9 min. 2e 16,01 km/h
René Potters 1000 m 3:53,2 min. 3e 15,44 km/h
Wessel Kamphuis 1000 m 3:58,6 min. 4e 15,09 km/h
Laurent van der Bruggen 1000 m 4:04,9 min. 5e 14,70 km/h
Juul Sommers 1000 m 4:14,4 min. 6e 14,15 km/h
Peter Kiers 1000 m 4:18,1 min. 7e 13,95 km/h
Fabian Buijzen 1000 m 4:25,9 min. 8e 13,54 km/h
Rutger Lamers 1000 m 4:26,5 min. 9e 13,51 km/h
Guido Brouns 1000 m 4:40,8 min. 10e 12,82 km/h
Roy Paradiek 1000 m 4:44,7 min. 11e 12,64 km/h
Marijn Horstermans 1000 m 5:06,4 min. 12e 11,75 km/h
Adis Kalic 1000 m 5:49,3 min. 13e 10,31 km/h
Timon Janssen Kogel 2 kg 6,75 m. 1e
René Potters Kogel 2 kg 6,74 m. 2e
Peter Kiers Kogel 2 kg 5,67 m. 3e
Juul Sommers Kogel 2 kg 5,43 m. 4e
Wessel Kamphuis Kogel 2 kg 5,39 m. 5e
Thom Giesberts Kogel 2 kg 4,94 m. 6e
Laurent van der Bruggen Kogel 2 kg 4,87 m. 7e
Guido Brouns Kogel 2 kg 4,85 m. 8e
Adis Kalic Kogel 2 kg 4,82 m. 9e
Rutger Lamers Kogel 2 kg 4,71 m. 10e
Fabian Buijzen Kogel 2 kg 4,54 m. 11e
Roy Paradiek Kogel 2 kg 4,47 m. 12e
Marijn Horstermans Kogel 2 kg 4,38 m. 13e
Wessel Kamphuis Hoogspringen 1,20 m. 1e
Guido Brouns Hoogspringen 1,10 m. 2e
Fabian Buijzen Hoogspringen 1,10 m. 2e
René Potters Hoogspringen 1,05 m. 4e
Thom Giesberts Hoogspringen 1,05 m. 4e
Juul Sommers Hoogspringen 1,05 m. 4e
Laurent van der Bruggen Hoogspringen 1,00 m. 7e
Timon Janssen Hoogspringen 0,95 m. 8e
Peter Kiers Hoogspringen 0,95 m. 8e
Adis Kalic Hoogspringen 0,90 m. 10e
Rutger Lamers Hoogspringen 0,85 m. 11e
Roy Paradiek Hoogspringen 0,80 m. 12e
Marijn Horstermans Hoogspringen 0,80 m. 12e
 
MMP
Selma Latic 40 m 8,9 sec. 1e 15,75 km/h
Selma Latic 600 m 2:59,7 min. 1e 12,02 km/h
Selma Latic Balw 135/155 g 9,19 m. 1e
Selma Latic Verspringen 2,31 m. 1e
 
MPC
Ellen Burhenne 40 m 7,5 sec. 1e 18,60 km/h
Truke Knelissen 40 m 7,7 sec. 2e 18,14 km/h
Stella Nijenhuis 40 m 7,8 sec. 3e 17,91 km/h
Jet van der Bruggen 40 m 8,1 sec. 4e 17,27 km/h
Johanna d' Aumerie 40 m 8,3 sec. 5e 16,86 km/h
Inge Stroeken 40 m 8,3 sec. 5e 16,86 km/h
Jet van der Bruggen 600 m 2:31,7 min. 1e 14,24 km/h
Johanna d' Aumerie 600 m 2:32,5 min. 2e 14,16 km/h
Ellen Burhenne 600 m 2:40,9 min. 3e 13,42 km/h
Stella Nijenhuis 600 m 2:42,7 min. 4e 13,28 km/h
Truke Knelissen 600 m 2:47,3 min. 5e 12,91 km/h
Inge Stroeken 600 m 2:49,6 min. 6e 12,74 km/h
Ellen Burhenne Balw 135/155 g 13,73 m. 1e
Jet van der Bruggen Balw 135/155 g 11,30 m. 2e
Truke Knelissen Balw 135/155 g 11,20 m. 3e
Johanna d' Aumerie Balw 135/155 g 10,50 m. 4e
Stella Nijenhuis Balw 135/155 g 9,70 m. 5e
Inge Stroeken Balw 135/155 g 6,96 m. 6e
Stella Nijenhuis Verspringen 2,86 m. 1e
Truke Knelissen Verspringen 2,54 m. 2e
Ellen Burhenne Verspringen 2,51 m. 3e
Johanna d' Aumerie Verspringen 2,51 m. 3e
Jet van der Bruggen Verspringen 2,29 m. 5e
Inge Stroeken Verspringen 2,13 m. 6e
 
MPB
Aline Bouwman 40 m 7,6 sec. 1e 18,37 km/h
Stephanie Dierx 40 m 8,9 sec. 2e 15,75 km/h
Aline Bouwman 1000 m 4:44,9 min. 1e 12,64 km/h
Stephanie Dierx Balw 135/155 g 14,25 m. 1e
Aline Bouwman Balw 135/155 g 11,82 m. 2e
Aline Bouwman Verspringen 2,85 m. 1e
Stephanie Dierx Verspringen 2,51 m. 2e
 
MPA
Margot Lubbers 60 m 10,8 sec. 1e 19,57 km/h
Floor Houkes 60 m 11,1 sec. 2e 19,05 km/h
Margot Lubbers 1000 m 4:51,4 min. 1e 12,35 km/h
Floor Houkes 1000 m 5:38,2 min. 2e 10,64 km/h
Floor Houkes Kogel 2 kg 5,93 m. 1e
Margot Lubbers Kogel 2 kg 4,15 m. 2e
Margot Lubbers Hoogspringen 0,95 m. 1e
Floor Houkes Hoogspringen 0,90 m. 2e
 
JD
Peter van Belkom 80 m 11,6 sec. 1e 24,32 km/h
Julian Buijzen 80 m 11,9 sec. 2e 23,72 km/h
Driek Sampers 80 m 12,3 sec. 3e 22,97 km/h
Martijn Mast 80 m 12,6 sec. 4e 22,43 km/h
Thomas Bongaarts 80 m 12,8 sec. 5e 22,09 km/h
Matthijs van Gerwen 80 m 12,8 sec. 5e 22,09 km/h
Hidde Veldman 80 m 12,9 sec. 7e 21,92 km/h
Sander Potters 80 m 14,1 sec. 8e 20,08 km/h
Peter van Belkom 1000 m 3:32,9 min. 1e 16,91 km/h
Thomas Bongaarts 1000 m 3:47,1 min. 2e 15,85 km/h
Hidde Veldman 1000 m 3:51,8 min. 3e 15,53 km/h
Julian Buijzen 1000 m 3:54,4 min. 4e 15,36 km/h
Matthijs van Gerwen 1000 m 3:56,9 min. 5e 15,20 km/h
Driek Sampers 1000 m 3:57,5 min. 6e 15,16 km/h
Martijn Mast 1000 m 4:06,0 min. 7e 14,63 km/h
Sander Potters 1000 m 4:33,6 min. 8e 13,16 km/h
Peter van Belkom Kogel 3 kg 7,22 m. 1e
Driek Sampers Kogel 3 kg 7,19 m. 2e
Thomas Bongaarts Kogel 3 kg 6,79 m. 3e
Hidde Veldman Kogel 3 kg 6,50 m. 4e
Julian Buijzen Kogel 3 kg 6,22 m. 5e
Matthijs van Gerwen Kogel 3 kg 5,71 m. 6e
Martijn Mast Kogel 3 kg 5,64 m. 7e
Sander Potters Kogel 3 kg 4,94 m. 8e
Driek Sampers Verspringen 3,79 m. 1e
Julian Buijzen Verspringen 3,71 m. 2e
Peter van Belkom Verspringen 3,65 m. 3e
Thomas Bongaarts Verspringen 3,51 m. 4e
Hidde Veldman Verspringen 3,44 m. 5e
Martijn Mast Verspringen 3,38 m. 6e
Matthijs van Gerwen Verspringen 3,06 m. 7e
Sander Potters Verspringen 2,83 m. 8e
 
JC
Bart van Ark 100 m 13,2 sec. 1e 26,79 km/h
Tim Mast 100 m 14,5 sec. 2e 24,42 km/h
Alain Dijkstra 100 m 14,6 sec. 3e 24,26 km/h
Bart Zijlstra 100 m 17,1 sec. 4e 20,76 km/h
Jorick Horstermans 100 m 17,1 sec. 4e 20,76 km/h
Bart van Ark 800 m 2:46,6 min. 1e 17,29 km/h
Tim Mast 800 m 2:59,3 min. 2e 16,06 km/h
Alain Dijkstra 800 m 3:00,8 min. 3e 15,93 km/h
Jorick Horstermans 800 m 3:22,1 min. 4e 14,25 km/h
Bart Zijlstra 800 m 3:52,2 min. 5e 12,40 km/h
Bart van Ark Kogel 4 kg 8,66 m. 1e
Tim Mast Kogel 4 kg 8,00 m. 2e
Alain Dijkstra Kogel 4 kg 7,08 m. 3e
Jorick Horstermans Kogel 4 kg 4,94 m. 4e
Bart Zijlstra Kogel 4 kg 4,18 m. 5e
Bart van Ark Verspringen 4,72 m. 1e
Tim Mast Verspringen 4,15 m. 2e
Alain Dijkstra Verspringen 3,85 m. 3e
Bart Zijlstra Verspringen 2,92 m. 4e
Jorick Horstermans Verspringen 2,90 m. 5e
 
JB
Felix van Melick 100 m 12,8 sec. 1e 27,61 km/h
Felix van Melick 1000 m 3:02,3 min. 1e 19,75 km/h
Felix van Melick Kogel 5 kg 7,53 m. 1e
Felix van Melick Verspringen 4,66 m. 1e
 
MD
Julie Schaeken 60 m 9,5 sec. 1e 22,18 km/h
Renske Geerling 60 m 9,9 sec. 2e 21,30 km/h
Lianne van den Elshout 60 m 11,9 sec. 3e 17,79 km/h
Renske Geerling 600 m 2:09,2 min. 1e 16,72 km/h
Julie Schaeken 600 m 2:15,6 min. 2e 15,93 km/h
Lianne van den Elshout 600 m 2:45,8 min. 3e 13,03 km/h
Renske Geerling Speer 400 g 18,14 m. 1e
Julie Schaeken Speer 400 g 13,30 m. 2e
Lianne van den Elshout Speer 400 g 8,26 m. 3e
Renske Geerling Hoogspringen 1,25 m. 1e
Julie Schaeken Hoogspringen 1,20 m. 2e
Lianne van den Elshout Hoogspringen 1,00 m. 3e
 
MC
Amber Glinka 80 m 11,2 sec. 1e 25,17 km/h
Jenny van de Borgh 80 m 12,1 sec. 2e 23,34 km/h
Lotte van Buuren 80 m 12,1 sec. 2e 23,34 km/h
Jenny van de Borgh 600 m 2:05,2 min. 1e 17,25 km/h
Amber Glinka 600 m 2:11,1 min. 2e 16,48 km/h
Lotte van Buuren 600 m 2:13,0 min. 3e 16,24 km/h
Jenny van de Borgh 3000 m 13:38,2 min. 1e 13,20 km/h
Amber Glinka Speer 600 g (vanaf 1999) 15,09 m. 1e
Jenny van de Borgh Speer 600 g (vanaf 1999) 8,56 m. 2e
Lotte van Buuren Speer 600 g (vanaf 1999) 8,45 m. 3e
Jenny van de Borgh Hoogspringen 1,30 m. 1e
Amber Glinka Hoogspringen 1,25 m. 2e
Lotte van Buuren Hoogspringen 1,25 m. 2e
 
MB
Olga Sampers 100 m 15,3 sec. 1e 23,17 km/h
Olga Sampers 800 m 2:51,3 min. 1e 16,81 km/h
Olga Sampers Kogel 3 kg 7,08 m. 1e
Olga Sampers Verspringen 4,08 m. 1e
 
MA
Loes Smeets 100 m 15,0 sec. 1e 23,62 km/h
Loes Smeets 800 m 3:13,7 min. 1e 14,87 km/h
Loes Smeets Kogel 4 kg 8,90 m. 1e
Loes Smeets Verspringen 3,54 m. 1e
 
Mannen
René Vaessen 100 m 11,7 sec. 1e 30,15 km/h
Camiel Koumans 100 m 13,8 sec. 2e 25,64 km/h
Remco Koumans 100 m 14,6 sec. 3e 24,26 km/h
Kiram Kegel 100 m 14,9 sec. 4e 23,78 km/h
René Vaessen 1000 m 3:01,3 min. 1e 19,86 km/h
Remco Koumans 1000 m 3:40,0 min. 2e 16,36 km/h
Camiel Koumans 1000 m 4:14,7 min. 3e 14,13 km/h
Roy Babic 5000 m 18:20,2 min. 1e 16,36 km/h
Marcel Vaessen 5000 m 19:15,8 min. 3e 15,57 km/h
Camiel Koumans Kogel 7,26 kg 8,10 m. 1e
René Vaessen Kogel 7,26 kg 7,40 m. 2e
Kiram Kegel Kogel 7,26 kg 7,05 m. 3e
Remco Koumans Kogel 7,26 kg 6,61 m. 4e
René Vaessen Verspringen 5,05 m. 1e
Camiel Koumans Verspringen 3,88 m. 2e
Remco Koumans Verspringen 3,77 m. 3e
Kiram Kegel Verspringen 3,56 m. 4e
 
Vrouwen
Rianne Koumans 100 m 16,7 sec. 1e 21,25 km/h
Rianne Koumans 800 m 3:34,0 min. 1e 13,46 km/h
Monique Hendrikx 3000 m 15:41,7 min. 2e 11,47 km/h
Rianne Koumans Kogel 4 kg 6,50 m. 1e
Rianne Koumans Verspringen 2,99 m. 1e
 
M35+
Nico Ritchi 5000 m 18:29,7 min. 2e 16,22 km/h
 
M40+
Rob Geerling 100 m 12,9 sec. 1e 27,40 km/h
Rob Geerling 1000 m 3:29,9 min. 1e 17,15 km/h
Pieter Sanders 5000 m 19:15,8 min. 3e 15,57 km/h
Peter Hoeben 5000 m 20:59,0 min. 6e 14,30 km/h
Rob Geerling Kogel 7,26 kg 7,55 m. 1e
Rob Geerling Verspringen 4,41 m. 1e
 
M50+
Loek Zijlstra 5000 m 22:38,0 min. 10e 13,25 km/h
 
M55+
Bert Schuren 5000 m 21:24,0 min. 7e 14,02 km/h
Peter van der Geld 5000 m 21:31,1 min. 8e 13,94 km/h
 
M60+
Pierre Roumen 5000 m 20:47,8 min. 5e 14,43 km/h
 

woensdag 7 september 2005
Avondwedstrijd Oedt (D)
M40+
Jan van de Winkel 1500 m 4:33,42 min. 2e 19,75 km/h
Pieter Sanders 5000 m 19:33,81 min. 15,33 km/h